2022/12/02 23:47:14
Casimero vs Akaho
MATCH TIME LOCATION
Casimero vs Akaho 01:00 Paradise City in Incheon, South Korea
Casimero vs Akaho 01:00 Paradise City in Incheon, South Korea
Fury vs Joshua
MATCH TIME LOCATION
Fury vs Joshua 08:00 Jeddah Super Dome in Jeddah, Saudi Arabia
Fury vs Joshua 08:00 Jeddah Super Dome in Jeddah, Saudi Arabia
Mendy vs Berinchyk
MATCH TIME LOCATION
Mendy vs Berinchyk 12:00 Tottenham Hotspur Stadium in London, United Kingdom
Mendy vs Berinchyk 12:00 Tottenham Hotspur Stadium in London, United Kingdom
Fury vs Chisora 3
MATCH TIME LOCATION
Fury vs Chisora 3 12:00 Tottenham Hotspur Stadium in London, United Kingdom
Fury vs Chisora 3 12:00 Tottenham Hotspur Stadium in London, United Kingdom
Dubois vs Lerena
MATCH TIME LOCATION
Dubois vs Lerena 12:00 Tottenham Hotspur Stadium in London, United Kingdom
Dubois vs Lerena 12:00 Tottenham Hotspur Stadium in London, United Kingdom
Dib vs Fonseca
MATCH TIME LOCATION
Dib vs Fonseca 01:00 Whitlam Leisure Centre in Liverpool, New South Wales, Australia
Dib vs Fonseca 01:00 Whitlam Leisure Centre in Liverpool, New South Wales, Australia
Conlan vs Guerfi
MATCH TIME LOCATION
Conlan vs Guerfi 08:30 The SSE Arena in Belfast, Northern Ireland, United Kingdom
Conlan vs Guerfi 08:30 The SSE Arena in Belfast, Northern Ireland, United Kingdom
Taylor vs McKenna
MATCH TIME LOCATION
Taylor vs McKenna 08:30 The SSE Arena in Belfast, Northern Ireland, United Kingdom
Taylor vs McKenna 08:30 The SSE Arena in Belfast, Northern Ireland, United Kingdom
Feigenbutz vs Arriaza
MATCH TIME LOCATION
Feigenbutz vs Arriaza 09:00 Roemerhalle in Heilbronn, Baden-Württemberg, Germany
Feigenbutz vs Arriaza 09:00 Roemerhalle in Heilbronn, Baden-Württemberg, Germany
Spomer vs Maliqaj
MATCH TIME LOCATION
Spomer vs Maliqaj 09:00 Roemerhalle in Heilbronn, Baden-Württemberg, Germany
Spomer vs Maliqaj 09:00 Roemerhalle in Heilbronn, Baden-Württemberg, Germany
Bridges vs O'Connell
MATCH TIME LOCATION
Bridges vs O’Connell 10:30 First Direct Arena in Leeds, Yorkshire, United Kingdom
Bridges vs O’Connell 10:30 First Direct Arena in Leeds, Yorkshire, United Kingdom
Warrington vs Lopez
MATCH TIME LOCATION
Warrington vs Lopez 10:30 First Direct Arena in Leeds, Yorkshire, United Kingdom
Warrington vs Lopez 10:30 First Direct Arena in Leeds, Yorkshire, United Kingdom
Yakubov vs Datsik
MATCH TIME LOCATION
Yakubov vs Datsik 12:00 Moscow Arena in Moscow, Russia
Yakubov vs Datsik 12:00 Moscow Arena in Moscow, Russia
Kurbanov vs Gonzalez
MATCH TIME LOCATION
Kurbanov vs Gonzalez 03:00 Martial Arts Academy RMK in Ekaterinburg, Russia
Kurbanov vs Gonzalez 03:00 Martial Arts Academy RMK in Ekaterinburg, Russia
Linares vs Hamazaryan
MATCH TIME LOCATION
Linares vs Hamazaryan 03:00 Martial Arts Academy RMK in Ekaterinburg, Russia
Linares vs Hamazaryan 03:00 Martial Arts Academy RMK in Ekaterinburg, Russia
Tishchenko vs Ngabu
MATCH TIME LOCATION
Tishchenko vs Ngabu 03:00 Martial Arts Academy RMK in Ekaterinburg, Russia
Tishchenko vs Ngabu 03:00 Martial Arts Academy RMK in Ekaterinburg, Russia
Inoue vs Butler
MATCH TIME LOCATION
Inoue vs Butler 02:00 Ariake Arena in Tokyo, Japan
Inoue vs Butler 02:00 Ariake Arena in Tokyo, Japan
Inoue vs Bornea
MATCH TIME LOCATION
Inoue vs Bornea 02:00 Ariake Arena in Tokyo, Japan
Inoue vs Bornea 02:00 Ariake Arena in Tokyo, Japan
Watts vs Russell 2
MATCH TIME LOCATION
Watts vs Russell 2 00:00 The Melbourne Pavilion in Flemington, Victoria, Australia
Watts vs Russell 2 00:00 The Melbourne Pavilion in Flemington, Victoria, Australia
Billam-Smith vs Xhoxhaj
MATCH TIME LOCATION
Billam-Smith vs Xhoxhaj 09:00 Bournemouth International Centre in Bournemouth, Dorset, United Kingdom
Billam-Smith vs Xhoxhaj 09:00 Bournemouth International Centre in Bournemouth, Dorset, United Kingdom
Datsik vs Cavalari 2
MATCH TIME LOCATION
Datsik vs Cavalari 2 05:00 CSKA Arena in Moscow, Russia
Datsik vs Cavalari 2 05:00 CSKA Arena in Moscow, Russia
Ioka vs Franco
MATCH TIME LOCATION
Ioka vs Franco 02:00 Ota-City General Gymnasium in Tokyo, Japan
Ioka vs Franco 02:00 Ota-City General Gymnasium in Tokyo, Japan
KSI vs Danis
MATCH TIME LOCATION
KSI vs Danis 09:00 Wembley Arena in London, United Kingdom
KSI vs Danis 09:00 Wembley Arena in London, United Kingdom
KSI vs Paul 2
MATCH TIME LOCATION
KSI vs Paul 2 09:30 O2 Arena in London, United Kingdom
KSI vs Paul 2 09:30 O2 Arena in London, United Kingdom
Eubank Jr vs Smith
MATCH TIME LOCATION
Eubank Jr vs Smith 09:00 AO Arena Manchester in Manchester, Lancashire, United Kingdom
Eubank Jr vs Smith 09:00 AO Arena Manchester in Manchester, Lancashire, United Kingdom
De Carolis vs Scardina 2
MATCH TIME LOCATION
De Carolis vs Scardina 2 09:00 Allianz Cloud in Milan, Italy
De Carolis vs Scardina 2 09:00 Allianz Cloud in Milan, Italy
Beterbiev vs Yarde
MATCH TIME LOCATION
Beterbiev vs Yarde 09:00 Wembley Arena in London, United Kingdom
Beterbiev vs Yarde 09:00 Wembley Arena in London, United Kingdom
Taylor vs Catterall 2
MATCH TIME LOCATION
Taylor vs Catterall 2 14:00 OVO Hydro in Glasgow, Scotland
Taylor vs Catterall 2 14:00 OVO Hydro in Glasgow, Scotland
Williamson vs Kelly
MATCH TIME LOCATION
Williamson vs Kelly 22:35 Vertu Motors Arena in Newcastle, Tyne and Wear, United Kingdom
Arthur vs McIntyre
MATCH TIME LOCATION
Arthur vs McIntyre 22:35 Vertu Motors Arena in Newcastle, Tyne and Wear, United Kingdom
Rozicki vs Green
MATCH TIME LOCATION
Rozicki vs Green 22:35 Centre 200 in Sydney, Nova Scotia, Canada
Martinez vs Carmona
MATCH TIME LOCATION
Martinez vs Carmona 19:00 Desert Diamond Arena in Glendale, Arizona, USA
Velazquez vs Rosales
MATCH TIME LOCATION
Velazquez vs Rosales 19:00 Desert Diamond Arena in Glendale, Arizona, USA
Martinez vs Arroyo 2
MATCH TIME LOCATION
Martinez vs Arroyo 2 19:00 Desert Diamond Arena in Glendale, Arizona, USA
Estrada vs Chocolatito 3
MATCH TIME LOCATION
Estrada vs Chocolatito 3 19:00 Desert Diamond Arena in Glendale, Arizona, USA
Browne vs Goodall
MATCH TIME LOCATION
Browne vs Goodall 23:30 Fortitude Music Hall in Fortitude Valley, Queensland, Australia
Lopez vs Martin
MATCH TIME LOCATION
Lopez vs Martin 18:00 Hulu Theater at Madison Square Garden in New York, New York, USA
Lopez vs Pedraza
MATCH TIME LOCATION
Lopez vs Pedraza 18:00 Hulu Theater at Madison Square Garden in New York, New York, USA
Khegai vs Baez
MATCH TIME LOCATION
Khegai vs Baez 18:00 CHI Health Center in Omaha, Nebraska, USA
Cyborg vs Holloway
MATCH TIME LOCATION
Cyborg vs Holloway 18:00 CHI Health Center in Omaha, Nebraska, USA
Crawford vs Avanesyan
MATCH TIME LOCATION
Crawford vs Avanesyan 18:00 CHI Health Center in Omaha, Nebraska, USA
Pacquiao vs Yoo
MATCH TIME LOCATION
Pacquiao vs Yoo 19:00 Seoul Arena in Seoul, South Korea
Makhmudov vs Wallisch
MATCH TIME LOCATION
Makhmudov vs Wallisch 19:00 Centre Gervais Auto in Shawinigan, Quebec, Canada
Butler vs Conley
MATCH TIME LOCATION
Butler vs Conley 19:00 Centre Gervais Auto in Shawinigan, Quebec, Canada
Spencer vs Hermans
MATCH TIME LOCATION
Spencer vs Hermans 19:00 Centre Gervais Auto in Shawinigan, Quebec, Canada
Davis vs Garcia
MATCH TIME LOCATION
Davis vs Garcia 17:00 Capital One Arena in Washington, District of Columbia, USA
Charlo vs Tszyu
MATCH TIME LOCATION
Charlo vs Tszyu 18:00 AT&T Center in San Antonio, Texas, USA
Valdez vs Navarrete
MATCH TIME LOCATION
Valdez vs Navarrete 18:00 MGM Grand in Las Vegas, Nevada, USA
Ponce vs Matias
MATCH TIME LOCATION
Ponce vs Matias 18:00 Minneapolis Armory in Minneapolis, Minnesota, USA